Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Rosia ⇒ Oradea Atg.Nufarul ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Pup Nicol Trans SRL
Route code :
141
Group :
030
Entire distance :
85 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Rosia Tarina 15:00
B Rosia 15:05
C Sohodol 15:11
D Cabesti 15:14
E Josani 15:15
F Remetea 15:19
G Petreasa 15:25
H Delani 15:29
I Beius 15:32
J Pocola 15:42
K Feneris RAM 15:43
L Podul Mirenei 15:45
M Budesti RAM 15:46
N Dealu Bitii 15:48
O Rabagani 15:53
P Bratesti 15:56
Q Copaceni 15:59
R Sambata 16:04
S Dusesti 16:12
T Ceica 16:16
U Bucium 16:20
V Dragesti 16:23
W Tasad RAM 16:28
23 Hidiselul de Sus 16:37
24 Hidisel de Jos 16:40
25 Baile Felix 16:48
26 Sanmartin 16:51
27 Oradea Atg.Nufarul 17:00

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 17:00
B Sanmartin 17:08
C Baile Felix 17:11
D Hidisel de Jos 17:19
E Hidiselul de Sus 17:22
F Tasad RAM 17:31
G Dragesti 17:36
H Bucium 17.39
I Ceica 17:43
J Dusesti 17:48
K Sambata 17:55
L Copaceni 18:00
M Bratesti 18:03
N Rabagani 18:06
O Dealu Bitii 18:11
P Budesti RAM 18:13
Q Podul Mirenei 18:14
R Feneris RAM 18:16
S Pocola 18:17
T Beius 18:27
U Delani 18:30
V Petreasa 18:34
W Remetea 18:40
23 Josani 18:44
24 Cabesti 18:45
25 Sohodol 18:48
26 Rosia 18:55
27 Rosia Tarina 19:00

Other departures for the route Rosia ⇒ Oradea Atg.Nufarul :

Departures from Rosia Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Details
06:00 14:00 See details