Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Baraj Lesu ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Gad Aser Trans SRL
Route code :
142
Group :
031
Entire distance :
97 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Baraj Lesu 06:00
B Remeti 06:11
C Munteni 06:16
D Bulz 06:29
E Valea Iadului 06:33
F Bulz Pusta 06:36
G Bucea 06:38
H Piatra Craiului 06:42
I Borod 06:50
J Topa de Cris 07:00
K Auseu 07:10
L Tinaud 07:19
M Alesd 07:24
N Lugasu de Jos 07:28
O Urvind Ferma 07:40
P Uileacu de Cris 07:44
Q Tileagd 07:47
R Sabolciu 07:52
S Osorhei 08:00
T Oradea Calea Clujului 08:08
U Oradea Atg. Intrans 08:16

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 14:30
B Oradea Calea Clujului 14:38
C Osorhei 14:46
D Sabolciu 14:54
E Tileagd 14:59
F Uileacu de Cris 15:02
G Urvind Ferma 15:06
H Lugasu de Jos 15:18
I Alesd 15:22
J Tinaud 15:27
K Auseu 15:36
L Topa de Cris 15:46
M Borod 15:56
N Piatra Craiului 16:04
O Bucea 16:08
P Bulz Pusta 16:10
Q Valea Iadului 16:13
R Bulz 16:17
S Munteni 16:30
T Remeti 16:35
U Baraj Lesu 16:46

Other departures for the route Baraj Lesu ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans :

Departures from Baraj Lesu Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Details