Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Cornitel ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Gad Aser Trans SRL
Route code :
143
Group :
032
Entire distance :
60 km
Price for entire route :
15.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Cornitel 5:50
B Borod 5:52
C Valea Mare 5:58
D Borozel Mina 6:01
E Topa de Cris 6:02
F Gheghie RAM 6:06
G Auseu 6:09
H Grosi 6:12
I Tinaud 6:16
J Alesd 6:20
K Lugasu de Jos 6:26
L Urvind 6:33
M Uileacu de Cris 6:37
N Uileacu de Cris 6:41
O Tileagd 6:44
P Sabolciu 6:50
Q Ineu de Cris 6:52
R Osorhei Ferma 6:56
S Osorhei Moara 7:02
T Oradea Calea Clujului 7:07
U Oradea Atg. Intrans 7:13

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 15:10
B Oradea Calea Clujului 15:16
C Osorhei Moara 15:21
D Osorhei Ferma 15:26
E Ineu de Cris 15:30
F Sabolciu 15:33
G Tileagd 15:39
H Uileacu de Cris 15:42
I Uileacu de Cris 15:46
J Urvind 15:50
K Lugasu de Jos 15:57
L Alesd 16:03
M Tinaud 16:07
N Grosi 16:11
O Auseu 16:14
P Gheghie RAM 16:16
Q Topa de Cris 16:21
R Borozel Mina 16:22
S Valea Mare 16:25
T Borod 16:30
U Cornitel 16:33

Other departures for the route Cornitel ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans :

Departures from Cornitel Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Details