Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Alesd ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Gad Aser Trans SRL
Route code :
149
Group :
031
Entire distance :
38 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Alesd 14:10
B Lugasu de Jos 14:14
C Urvind Livada 14:14
D Urvind 14:19
E Uileacu de Cris 14:26
F Tileagd 14:28
G Sabolciu 14:32
H Sacadat 14:37
I Osorhei 14:42
J Oradea Calea Clujului 14:46
K Oradea Atg. Intrans 14:50

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 16:20
B Oradea Calea Clujului 16:24
C Osorhei 16:27
D Sacadat 16:32
E Sabolciu 16:38
F Tileagd 16:42
G Uileacu de Cris 16:44
H Urvind 16:50
I Urvind Livada 16:53
J Lugasu de Jos 16:56
K Alesd 17:00

Other departures for the route Alesd ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans :

Departures from Alesd Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Details
05:30 07:00 See details
19:10 20:30 See details