Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Alesd ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Gad Aser Trans SRL
Route code :
149
Group :
032
Entire distance :
38 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Alesd 05:30
B Lugasu de Jos 05:34
C Urvind Livada 05:37
D Urvind 05:39
E Uileacu de Cris 05:46
F Tileagd 05:48
G Sabolciu 05:52
H Sacadat 05:57
I Osorhei 06:02
J Oradea Calea Clujului 06:06
K Oradea Atg. Intrans 06:10

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 7:00
B Oradea Calea Clujului 7:04
C Osorhei 7:07
D Sacadat 7:08
E Sabolciu 7:12
F Tileagd 7:18
G Uileacu de Cris 7:22
H Urvind 7:24
I Urvind Livada 7:30
J Lugasu de Jos 7:33
K Alesd 7:40

Other departures for the route Alesd ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans :

Departures from Alesd Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Details
14:10 16:20 See details
19:10 20:30 See details