Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Padurea Neagra ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Gad Aser Trans SRL
Route code :
161
Group :
031
Entire distance :
58 km
Price for entire route :
15.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Padurea Neagra 07:00
B Sinteu RAM 07:11
C Pestis 07:23
D Alesd 07:25
E Lugasu de Jos 07:31
F Urvind Livada 07:35
G Urvind 07:38
H Uileacu de Cris 07:46
I Tileagd 07:49
J Sabolciu 07:54
K Sacadat 08:01
L Osorhei 08:06
M Oradea Calea Clujului 08:12
N Oradea Atg. Intrans 08:16

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 13:30
B Oradea Calea Clujului 13:34
C Osorhei 13:40
D Sacadat 13:45
E Sabolciu 13:52
F Tileagd 13:57
G Uileacu de Cris 14:00
H Urvind 14:08
I Urvind Livada 14:11
J Lugasu de Jos 14:15
K Alesd 14:21
L Pestis 14:23
M Sinteu RAM 14:35
N Padurea Neagra 14:46

Other departures for the route Padurea Neagra ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans :

Departures from Padurea Neagra Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Details