Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Hinchiris ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC CDI Transport SRL
Route code :
173
Group :
026
Entire distance :
73 km
Price for entire route :
15.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 16:30
B Sanmartin 16:33
C Baile Felix 16:35
D Hidisel de Jos 16:42
E Hidiselul de Sus 16:44
F Hidisel Catun 16:47
G Tasad 16:51
H Dragesti 16:56
I Bucium 16:58
J Ceica 17:01
K Dusesti 17:05
L Sambata 17:10
M Copaceni 17:15
N Bratesti 17:17
O Rabagani 17:20
P Dealu Bitii 17:24
Q Budesti 17:26
R Feneris RAM 17:28
S Pocola 17:30
T Beius 17:37
U Tarcaia 17:42
V Totoreni 17:45
W Hinchiris 17:55

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Hinchiris 5:30
B Totoreni 5:40
C Tarcaia 5:45
D Beius 6:01
E Pocola 6:07
F Feneris RAM 6:10
G Budesti 6:11
H Dealu Bitii 6:13
I Rabagani 6:18
J Bratesti 6:20
K Copaceni 6:22
L Sambata 6:27
M Dusesti 6:32
N Ceica 6:36
O Bucium 6:39
P Dragesti 6:42
Q Tasad 6:46
R Hidisel Catun 6:51
S Hidiselul de Sus 6:53
T Hidisel de Jos 6:55
U Baile Felix 7.02
V Sanmartin 7:04
W Oradea Atg.Nufarul 7:08

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Hinchiris :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Departures from Hinchiris Details