Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Beius ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC CDI Transport SRL
Route code :
173
Group :
026
Entire distance :
63 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 8:00
B Sanmartin 8:06
C Baile Felix 8:08
D Hidisel de Jos 8:14
E Hidiselul de Sus 8:16
F Hidisel Catun 8:18
G Tasad 8:22
H Dragesti 8:26
I Bucium 8:28
J Ceica 8:31
K Dusesti 8:34
L Sambata 8:39
M Copaceni 8:43
N Bratesti 8:45
O Rabagani 8:47
P Dealu Bitii 8:51
Q Budesti 8:53
R Feneris RAM 8:54
S Pocola 8:56
T Beius 9:03

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Beius 10:00
B Pocola 10:07
C Feneris RAM 10:09
D Budesti 10:10
E Dealu Bitii 10:12
F Rabagani 10:15
G Bratesti 10:18
H Copaceni 10:20
I Sambata 10:24
J Dusesti 10:29
K Ceica 10:32
L Bucium 10:35
M Dragesti 10:37
N Tasad 10:41
O Hidisel Catun 10:45
P Hidiselul de Sus 10:47
Q Hidisel de Jos 10:49
R Baile Felix 10:55
S Sanmartin 10:57
T Oradea Atg.Nufarul 11:03

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Beius :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Departures from Beius Details
16:30 05:30 See details
11:00 13:46 See details
12:00 15:00 See details
17:30 19:00 See details