Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Sannicolau de Munte ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Kaszoni SRL
Route code :
185
Group :
-
Entire distance :
49 km
Price for entire route :
13.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Sannicolau de Munte 12:10
B Sacuieni 12:19
C Cadea 12:24
D Diosig 12:29
E Ianca 12:32
F Rosiori 12:38
G Hodos RAM 12:40
H Tamaseu 12:42
I Satu Nou 12:46
J Biharia 12:51
K Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 12:58
L Oradea Gara CFR 13:00
M Oradea Atg. Intrans 13:08

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 14:00
B Oradea Gara CFR 14:08
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 14:10
D Biharia 14:16
E Satu Nou 14:21
F Tamaseu 14:24
G Hodos RAM 14:27
H Rosiori 14:29
I Ianca 14:35
J Diosig 14:37
K Cadea 14:43
L Sacuieni 14:48
M Sannicolau de Munte 14:57

Other departures for the route Sannicolau de Munte ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans :

Departures from Sannicolau de Munte Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Details
15:15 18:00 See details
08:00 10:15 See details
13:25 15:50 See details
07:10 09:30 See details