Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Dernisoara ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Romsorelia SRL
Route code :
186
Group :
-
Entire distance :
55 km
Price for entire route :
12.00 RON
Operating days :
Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Dernisoara 17:00
B Tria 17:03
C Poclusa de Barcau 17:14
D Sarsig 17:23
E Fegernic 17:43
F Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 18:30
G Oradea Gara CFR 18:32
H Oradea Atg. Intrans 18:40

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 19:00
B Oradea Gara CFR 19:08
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 19:10
D Fegernic 19:56
E Sarsig 20:16
F Poclusa de Barcau 20:25
G Tria 20:36
H Dernisoara 20:40

Other departures for the route Dernisoara ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans :

Departures from Dernisoara Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Details
05:30 17:15 See details
05:30 14:30 See details