Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Dernisoara ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Romsorelia SRL
Route code :
186
Group :
-
Entire distance :
55 km
Price for entire route :
12.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Dernisoara 05:30
B Tria 05:33
C Poclusa de Barcau 05:44
D Sarsig 05:53
E Fegernic 06:13
F Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 07:00
G Oradea Gara CFR 07:02
H Oradea Atg. Intrans 07:10

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 17:15
B Oradea Gara CFR 17:23
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 17:25
D Fegernic 18:11
E Sarsig 18:31
F Poclusa de Barcau 18:40
G Tria 18:51
H Dernisoara 18:55

Other departures for the route Dernisoara ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans :

Departures from Dernisoara Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Details
17:00 19:00 See details
05:30 14:30 See details