Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Dernisoara ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Romsorelia SRL
Route code :
186
Group :
-
Entire distance :
55 km
Price for entire route :
12.00 RON
Operating days :
Saturday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Dernisoara 05:30
B Tria 05:33
C Poclusa de Barcau 05:44
D Sarsig 05:53
E Fegernic 06:13
F Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 07:00
G Oradea Gara CFR 07:02
H Oradea Atg. Intrans 07:10

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 14:30
B Oradea Gara CFR 14:38
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 14:40
D Fegernic 15:26
E Sarsig 15:46
F Poclusa de Barcau 15:55
G Tria 16:06
H Dernisoara 16:10

Other departures for the route Dernisoara ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans :

Departures from Dernisoara Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Details
17:00 19:00 See details
05:30 17:15 See details