Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Balaia ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Intrans SRL
Route code :
001
Group :
003
Entire distance :
28 km
Price for entire route :
9.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 05:35
B Oradea Calea Clujului 05:42
C Osorhei Moara 05:54
D Osorhei Ferma 06:01
E Ineu Cris RAM 06:07
F Ineu de Cris 06:12
G Botean 06:17
H Balaia 06:25

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Balaia 06:25
B Botean 06:32
C Ineu de Cris 06:37
D Ineu Cris RAM 06:42
E Osorhei Ferma 06:48
F Osorhei Moara 06:55
G Oradea Calea Clujului 07:08
H Oradea Atg. Intrans 07:15

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Balaia :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Balaia Details
16:00 04:45 See details
20:00 05:45 See details
16:00 17:50 See details
08:00 12:15 See details
14:30 06:35 See details
11:00 12:00 See details
13:00 14:00 See details
15:00 04:45 See details
07:30 08:30 See details