Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Derna ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Transderna SRL
Route code :
003
Group :
001
Entire distance :
49 km
Price for entire route :
13.00 RON
Operating days :
Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 19:00
B Osorhei Ferma 19:07
C Osorhei Moara 19:14
D Osorhei Ferma 19:22
E Ineu Cris RAM 19:27
F Sabolciu Moara 19:31
G Tileagd 19:39
H Uileacu de Cris 19:42
I Tiganesti RAM 19:53
J Picleu 19:59
K Brusturi 20:03
L Paulesti 20:10
M Saliste 20:14
N Hulpiste 20:19
O Sacalasau 20:25
P Derna 20:31

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Derna 17:00
B Sacalasau 17:05
C Hulpiste 17:11
D Saliste 17:16
E Paulesti 17:20
F Brusturi 17:27
G Picleu 17:31
H Tiganesti RAM 17:37
I Uileacu de Cris 17:48
J Tileagd 17:52
K Sabolciu Moara 17:59
L Ineu Cris RAM 18:03
M Osorhei Ferma 18:08
N Osorhei Moara 18:16
O Osorhei Ferma 18:24
P Oradea Atg. Intrans 18:31

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Derna :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Derna Details
17:30 20:00 See details
08:00 00:00 See details
17:30 06:00 See details
20:00 12:00 See details
16:00 05:00 See details