Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Marghita ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Transderna SRL
Route code :
004
Group :
001
Entire distance :
81 km
Price for entire route :
27.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 13:00
B Oradea Calea Clujului 13:07
C Osorhei Moara 13:14
D Osorhei Ferma 13:21
E Ineu Cris RAM 13:27
F Sabolciu Moara 13:30
G Tileagd 13:37
H Uileacu de Cris 13:41
I Tiganesti RAM 13:52
J Picleu 13:57
K Brusturi 14:01
L Paulesti 14:08
M Saliste 14:12
N Hulpiste 14:17
O Sacalasau 14:22
P Derna 14:28
Q Budoi 14:37
R Voivozi RAM 14:40
S Voivozi 14:44
T Popesti 14:49
U Bistra 14:51
V Ciutelec 14:58
W Bogei 15:02
23 Tauteu 15:07
24 Poiana de Tauteu 15:15
25 Chiribis 15:16
26 Marghita 15:25

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Marghita 16:00
B Chiribis 16:09
C Poiana de Tauteu 16:10
D Tauteu 16:18
E Bogei 16:23
F Ciutelec 16:27
G Bistra 16:34
H Popesti 16:36
I Voivozi 16:41
J Voivozi RAM 16:45
K Budoi 16:48
L Derna 16:57
M Sacalasau 17:03
N Hulpiste 17:08
O Saliste 17:13
P Paulesti 17:17
Q Brusturi 17:24
R Picleu 17:28
S Tiganesti RAM 17:33
T Uileacu de Cris 17:44
U Tileagd 17:48
V Sabolciu Moara 17:55
W Ineu Cris RAM 17:58
23 Osorhei Ferma 18:04
24 Osorhei Moara 18:11
25 Oradea Calea Clujului 18:17
26 Oradea Atg. Intrans 18:25

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Marghita :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Marghita Details
06:00 09:30 See details