Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Marghita ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Transderna SRL
Route code :
004
Group :
001
Entire distance :
81 km
Price for entire route :
27.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 06:00
B Oradea Calea Clujului 06:07
C Osorhei Moara 06:14
D Osorhei Ferma 06:21
E Ineu Cris RAM 06:27
F Sabolciu Moara 06:30
G Tileagd 06:37
H Uileacu de Cris 06:41
I Tiganesti RAM 06:52
J Picleu 06:57
K Brusturi 07:01
L Paulesti 07:08
M Saliste 07:12
N Hulpiste 07:17
O Sacalasau 07:22
P Derna 07:28
Q Budoi 07:37
R Voivozi RAM 07:40
S Voivozi 07:44
T Popesti 07:49
U Bistra 07:51
V Ciutelec 07:58
W Bogei 08:02
23 Tauteu 08:07
24 Poiana de Tauteu 08:15
25 Chiribis 08:16
26 Marghita 08:25

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Marghita 09:30
B Chiribis 09:39
C Poiana de Tauteu 09:40
D Tauteu 09:48
E Bogei 09:53
F Ciutelec 09:57
G Bistra 10:04
H Popesti 10:06
I Voivozi 10:11
J Voivozi RAM 10:15
K Budoi 10:18
L Derna 10:27
M Sacalasau 10:33
N Hulpiste 10:38
O Saliste 10:43
P Paulesti 10:47
Q Brusturi 10:54
R Picleu 10:58
S Tiganesti RAM 11:03
T Uileacu de Cris 11:14
U Tileagd 11:18
V Sabolciu Moara 11:25
W Ineu Cris RAM 11:28
23 Osorhei Ferma 11:34
24 Osorhei Moara 11:41
25 Oradea Calea Clujului 11:48
26 Oradea Atg. Intrans 11:55

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Marghita :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Marghita Details
13:00 16:00 See details