Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Spinus ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Transderna SRL
Route code :
005
Group :
001
Entire distance :
43 km
Price for entire route :
0.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 20:00
B Oradea Calea Clujului 20:07
C Osorhei Moara 20:14
D Osorhei Ferma 20:22
E Ineu Cris RAM 20:27
F Sabolciu Moara 20:31
G Tileagd 20:38
H Uileacu de Cris 20:42
I Tiganesti RAM 20:53
J Picleu 20:58
K Brusturi 20:02
L Paulesti 20:09
M Spinus 20:19

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Spinus 05:00
B Paulesti 05:09
C Brusturi 05:16
D Picleu 05:20
E Tiganesti RAM 05:25
F Uileacu de Cris 05:36
G Tileagd 05:40
H Sabolciu Moara 05:47
I Ineu Cris RAM 05:51
J Osorhei Ferma 05:56
K Osorhei Moara 06:04
L Oradea Calea Clujului 06:12
M Oradea Atg. Intrans 06:19

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Spinus :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Spinus Details
16:00 05:00 See details
08:00 12:00 See details