Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Fasca ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Ovis Tour SRL
Route code :
009
Group :
-
Entire distance :
39 km
Price for entire route :
9.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 16:00
B Oradea Calea Clujului 16:07
C Osorhei Moara 16:08
D Osorhei Ferma 16:20
E Ineu Cris RAM 16:25
F Sabolciu Moara 16:28
G Tileagd 16:35
H Tileagd Gara 16:39
I Tilecus 16:47
J Serghis RAM 16:56
K Varciorog 17:02
L Fasca 17:06

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Fasca 12:00
B Varciorog 12:03
C Serghis RAM 12:10
D Tilecus 12:18
E Tileagd Gara 12:27
F Tileagd 12:30
G Sabolciu Moara 12:37
H Ineu Cris RAM 12:40
I Osorhei Ferma 12:45
J Osorhei Moara 12:57
K Oradea Calea Clujului 12:59
L Oradea Atg. Intrans 13:06

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Fasca :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Fasca Details
13:30 14:40 See details
15:00 06:10 See details
07:45 05:00 See details
20:00 17:00 See details