Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Fasca ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Ovis Tour SRL
Route code :
009
Group :
-
Entire distance :
39 km
Price for entire route :
9.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 13:30
B Oradea Calea Clujului 13:37
C Osorhei Moara 13:38
D Osorhei Ferma 13:50
E Ineu Cris RAM 13:55
F Sabolciu Moara 13:58
G Tileagd 14:05
H Tileagd Gara 14:09
I Tilecus 14:17
J Serghis RAM 14:26
K Varciorog 14:32
L Fasca 14:35

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Fasca 14:40
B Varciorog 14:43
C Serghis RAM 14:49
D Tilecus 14:58
E Tileagd Gara 15:06
F Tileagd 15:10
G Sabolciu Moara 15:17
H Ineu Cris RAM 15:20
I Osorhei Ferma 15:25
J Osorhei Moara 15:37
K Oradea Calea Clujului 15:38
L Oradea Atg. Intrans 15:45

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Fasca :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Fasca Details
16:00 12:00 See details
15:00 06:10 See details
07:45 05:00 See details
20:00 17:00 See details