Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Fasca ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Ovis Tour SRL
Route code :
009
Group :
-
Entire distance :
39 km
Price for entire route :
9.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 15:00
B Oradea Calea Clujului 15:07
C Osorhei Moara 15:08
D Osorhei Ferma 15:20
E Ineu Cris RAM 15:25
F Sabolciu Moara 15:28
G Tileagd 15:35
H Tileagd Gara 15:39
I Tilecus 15:47
J Serghis RAM 15:56
K Varciorog 16:02
L Fasca 16:06

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Fasca 6:10
B Varciorog 6:13
C Serghis RAM 6:20
D Tilecus 6:28
E Tileagd Gara 6:37
F Tileagd 6:40
G Sabolciu Moara 6:47
H Ineu Cris RAM 6:50
I Osorhei Ferma 6:55
J Osorhei Moara 7:07
K Oradea Calea Clujului 07:09
L Oradea Atg. Intrans 07:16

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Fasca :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Fasca Details
16:00 12:00 See details
13:30 14:40 See details
07:45 05:00 See details
20:00 17:00 See details