Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Fasca ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Ovis Tour SRL
Route code :
009
Group :
-
Entire distance :
39 km
Price for entire route :
9.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 7:45
B Oradea Calea Clujului 7:50
C Osorhei Moara 7:53
D Osorhei Ferma 8:05
E Ineu Cris RAM 8:10
F Sabolciu Moara 8:13
G Tileagd 8:20
H Tileagd Gara 8:24
I Tilecus 8:32
J Serghis RAM 8:41
K Varciorog 8:47
L Fasca 8:51

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Fasca 5:00
B Varciorog 5:03
C Serghis RAM 5:10
D Tilecus 5:18
E Tileagd Gara 5:27
F Tileagd 5:30
G Sabolciu Moara 5:37
H Ineu Cris RAM 5:40
I Osorhei Ferma 5:45
J Osorhei Moara 5:57
K Oradea Calea Clujului 6:00
L Oradea Atg. Intrans 6:05

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Fasca :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Fasca Details
16:00 12:00 See details
13:30 14:40 See details
15:00 06:10 See details
20:00 17:00 See details