Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Varciorog ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Ovis Tour SRL
Route code :
009
Group :
-
Entire distance :
37 km
Price for entire route :
9.00 RON
Operating days :
Saturday Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 16:00
B Oradea Calea Clujului 16:07
C Osorhei Moara 16:08
D Osorhei Ferma 16:20
E Ineu Cris RAM 16:25
F Sabolciu Moara 16:28
G Tileagd 16:35
H Tileagd Gara 16:39
I Tilecus 16:47
J Serghis RAM 16:56
K Varciorog 17:02

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Varciorog 9:15
B Serghis RAM 9:21
C Tilecus 9:30
D Tileagd Gara 9:38
E Tileagd 9:42
F Sabolciu Moara 9:49
G Ineu Cris RAM 9:52
H Osorhei Ferma 9:57
I Osorhei Moara 10:09
J Oradea Calea Clujului 10:10
K Oradea Atg. Intrans 10:17

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Varciorog :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Varciorog Details
16:00 12:00 See details
13:30 14:40 See details
15:00 06:10 See details
07:45 05:00 See details
20:00 17:15 See details
08:00 05:30 See details
20:00 17:00 See details