Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Varciorog ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Ovis Tour SRL
Route code :
009
Group :
-
Entire distance :
37 km
Price for entire route :
9.00 RON
Operating days :
Saturday Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 8:00
B Oradea Calea Clujului 8:07
C Osorhei Moara 8:08
D Osorhei Ferma 8:20
E Ineu Cris RAM 8:25
F Sabolciu Moara 8:28
G Tileagd 8:35
H Tileagd Gara 8:39
I Tilecus 8:47
J Serghis RAM 8:56
K Varciorog 9:02

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Varciorog 5:30
B Serghis RAM 5:36
C Tilecus 5:45
D Tileagd Gara 5:53
E Tileagd 5:57
F Sabolciu Moara 6:04
G Ineu Cris RAM 6:07
H Osorhei Ferma 6:12
I Osorhei Moara 6:24
J Oradea Calea Clujului 6:25
K Oradea Atg. Intrans 6:32

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Varciorog :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Varciorog Details
16:00 12:00 See details
13:30 14:40 See details
15:00 06:10 See details
07:45 05:00 See details
16:00 09:15 See details
20:00 17:15 See details
20:00 17:00 See details