Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Serghis ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Belmondo Impex SRL
Route code :
013
Group :
-
Entire distance :
29 km
Price for entire route :
8.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Serghis 12:00
B Surduc 12:09
C Copacel 12:15
D Chijic 12:19
E Sarand 12:25
F Sarand Ferma 12:29
G Alparea 12:38
H Osorhei RAM 12:42
I Osorhei 12:44
J Oradea Calea Clujului 12:46
K Oradea Atg. Intrans 12:53

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 14:30
B Oradea Calea Clujului 14:37
C Osorhei 14:44
D Osorhei RAM 14:48
E Alparea 14:52
F Sarand Ferma 15:01
G Sarand 15:05
H Chijic 15:11
I Copacel 15:15
J Surduc 15:21
K Serghis 15:23

Other departures for the route Serghis ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans :

Departures from Serghis Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Details
15:30 16:30 See details
17:15 19:45 See details
17:45 19:30 See details
05:30 07:30 See details
14:30 16:00 See details
20:45 22:30 See details
06:30 00:00 See details
04:30 07:30 See details
08:30 11:00 See details