Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Susturogi ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Latrif Trans SRL
Route code :
015
Group :
034
Entire distance :
34 km
Price for entire route :
8.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 6:50
B Oradea Gara CFR 6:58
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 7:00
D Paleu 7:16
E Uileac RAM 7:20
F Uileacu de Munte 7:25
G Uileac RAM 7:29
H Cetariu 7:36
I Tautelec 7:45
J Sisterea 7:53
K Susturogi 8:05

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Susturogi 8:05
B Sisterea 8:16
C Tautelec 8:24
D Cetariu 8:33
E Uileac RAM 8:40
F Uileacu de Munte
G Uileac RAM 8:40
H Paleu 8:44
I Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 9:00
J Oradea Gara CFR 9:02
K Oradea Atg. Intrans 9:10

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Susturogi :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Susturogi Details
11:00 12:15 See details
20:00 04:30 See details
18:00 02:00 See details