Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Sintimreu ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Scorte Transcom SRL
Route code :
016
Group :
005
Entire distance :
31 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 14:30
B Oradea Gara CFR 14:38
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 14:40
D Biharia 14:59
E Cauaceu 15:02
F Salard RAM 15:20
G Salard 15:22
H Sintimreu 15:30

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Sintimreu 6:20
B Salard 6:27
C Salard RAM 6:29
D Cauaceu 6:47
E Biharia 6:50
F Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 7:10
G Oradea Gara CFR 7:12
H Oradea Atg. Intrans 7:20

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Sintimreu :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Sintimreu Details
17:30 15:45 See details
14:30 00:01 See details