Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Sintimreu ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Scorte Transcom SRL
Route code :
016
Group :
005
Entire distance :
31 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 17:30
B Oradea Gara CFR 17:38
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 17:40
D Biharia 17:59
E Cauaceu 18:02
F Salard RAM 18:20
G Salard 18:22
H Sintimreu 18:30

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Sintimreu 15:45
B Salard 15:52
C Salard RAM 15:54
D Cauaceu 16:12
E Biharia 16:15
F Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 16:36
G Oradea Gara CFR 16:38
H Oradea Atg. Intrans 16:45

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Sintimreu :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Sintimreu Details
14:30 06:20 See details
14:30 05:55 See details