Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Sintimreu ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Scorte Transcom SRL
Route code :
016
Group :
005
Entire distance :
31 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Saturday Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 7:00
B Oradea Gara CFR 7:08
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 7:10
D Biharia 7:29
E Cauaceu 7:32
F Salard RAM 7:50
G Salard 7:52
H Sintimreu 8:00

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Sintimreu 4:45
B Salard 4:52
C Salard RAM 4:54
D Cauaceu 5:12
E Biharia 5:15
F Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 5:36
G Oradea Gara CFR 5:38
H Oradea Atg. Intrans 5:45

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Sintimreu :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Sintimreu Details
15:45 05:55 See details
14:30 06:20 See details
17:30 15:45 See details
15:00 08:15 See details