Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Saniob ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Cenalos Impex SRL
Route code :
018
Group :
006
Entire distance :
39 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 19:30
B Oradea Gara CFR 19:38
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 19:40
D Biharia 19:55
E Cauaceu 19:58
F Salard RAM 20:13
G Fegernic Nou 20:21
H Ciuhoi Ram. 20:25
I Ciuhoi 20:28
J Saniob 20:35

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Saniob 5:00
B Ciuhoi 5:06
C Ciuhoi Ram. 5:10
D Fegernic Nou 5:13
E Salard RAM 5:21
F Cauaceu 5:36
G Biharia 5:40
H Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 5:55
I Oradea Gara CFR 5:57
J Oradea Atg. Intrans 6:05

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Saniob :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Saniob Details
08:00 05:15 See details
12:15 14:00 See details
19:15 17:00 See details
06:30 07:45 See details
14:15 06:30 See details
16:00 17:15 See details