Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Diosig ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Andy Trans SRL
Route code :
021
Group :
-
Entire distance :
42 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Diosig Colonie 16:00
B Diosig 16:05
C Ianca 16:09
D Rosiori 16:14
E Tamaseu 16:25
F Satu Nou 16:32
G Biharia 16:39
H Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 17:05
I Oradea Gara CFR 17:07
J Oradea Atg. Intrans 17:15

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 17:50
B Oradea Gara CFR 17:58
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 18:00
D Biharia 18:23
E Satu Nou 18:30
F Tamaseu 18:36
G Rosiori 18:46
H Ianca 18:51
I Diosig 18:55
J Diosig Colonie 19:00

Other departures for the route Diosig ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans :

Departures from Diosig Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Details
06:40 14:55 See details
06:40 14:55 See details
05:00 06:50 See details
08:00 16:47 See details
16:10 14:40 See details