Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Burzuc ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Scorte Transcom SRL
Route code :
024
Group :
007
Entire distance :
45 km
Price for entire route :
13.00 RON
Operating days :
Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 19:30
B Oradea Gara CFR 19:38
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 19:40
D Biharia 20:00
E Cauaceu 20:04
F Salard RAM 20:22
G Fegernic Nou 20:32
H Sfirnas RAM 20:34
I Ciuhoi Ram. 20:36
J Fegernic 20:42
K Sirbi 20:46
L Chioag 20:52
M Burzuc 21:00

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Burzuc 16:30
B Chioag 16:38
C Sirbi 16:44
D Fegernic 16:48
E Ciuhoi Ram. 16:54
F Sfirnas RAM 16:56
G Fegernic Nou 16:58
H Salard RAM 17:08
I Cauaceu 17:26
J Biharia 17:30
K Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 17:50
L Oradea Gara CFR 17:52
M Oradea Atg. Intrans 18:00

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Burzuc :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Burzuc Details
16:30 11:45 See details
15:30 06:30 See details
08:00 05:00 See details
20:00 17:00 See details
15:30 12:00 See details