Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Sirbi ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Scorte Transcom SRL
Route code :
025
Group :
007
Entire distance :
38 km
Price for entire route :
0.00 RON
Operating days :
Saturday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 8:00
B Oradea Gara CFR 8:08
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 8:10
D Biharia 8:29
E Cauaceu 8:33
F Salard RAM 8:50
G Fegernic Nou 9:00
H Sfirnas RAM 9:02
I Ciuhoi Ram. 9:04
J Fegernic 9:10
K Sirbi 9:14

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Sirbi 5:00
B Fegernic 5:03
C Ciuhoi Ram. 5:09
D Sfirnas RAM 5:11
E Fegernic Nou 5:13
F Salard RAM 5:23
G Cauaceu 5:40
H Biharia 5:44
I Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 6:04
J Oradea Gara CFR 6:06
K Oradea Atg. Intrans 6:14

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Sirbi :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Sirbi Details
15:15 04:45 See details
18:30 16:30 See details
20:00 17:30 See details
19:00 17:00 See details