Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Voivozi ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Transderna SRL
Route code :
026
Group :
001
Entire distance :
58 km
Price for entire route :
19.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Voivozi 06:45
B Budoi 06:53
C Derna 07:03
D Sacalasau 07:09
E Saliste 07:21
F Paulesti 07:25
G Brusturi 07:33
H Picleu 07:37
I Tiganesti RAM 07:43
J Uileacu de Cris 07:55
K Tileagd 07:59
L Sabolciu Moara 08:07
M Ineu de Cris 08:11
N Osorhei RAM 08:17
O Osorhei Moara 08:25
P Oradea Calea Clujului 08:33
Q Oradea Atg. Intrans 08:41

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 14:45
B Oradea Calea Clujului 14:53
C Osorhei Moara 15:01
D Osorhei RAM 15:09
E Ineu de Cris 15:15
F Sabolciu Moara 15:19
G Tileagd 15:27
H Uileacu de Cris 15:31
I Tiganesti RAM 15:43
J Picleu 15:49
K Brusturi 15:53
L Paulesti 16:01
M Saliste 16:05
N Sacalasau 16:17
O Derna 16:23
P Budoi 16:33
Q Voivozi 16:41

Other departures for the route Voivozi ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans :

Departures from Voivozi Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Details