Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Chesereu ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Autoros ABC SRL
Route code :
027
Group :
008
Entire distance :
57 km
Price for entire route :
12.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 16:30
B Oradea Gara CFR 16:38
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 16:40
D Biharia 17:01
E Satu Nou 17:10
F Tamaseu RAM 17:16
G Hodos RAM 17:20
H Rosiori 17:24
I Ianca 17:35
J Diosig 17:39
K Cadea 17:50
L Sacuieni 17:52
M Cherechiu Ram. 18:08
N Cherechiu 18:13
O Chesereu 18:30

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Chesereu 13:45
B Cherechiu 14:02
C Cherechiu Ram. 14:07
D Sacuieni 14:23
E Cadea 14:25
F Diosig 14:36
G Ianca 14:40
H Rosiori 14:51
I Hodos RAM 14:55
J Tamaseu RAM 14:59
K Satu Nou 15:05
L Biharia 15:14
M Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 15:35
N Oradea Gara CFR 15:37
O Oradea Atg. Intrans 15:45

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Chesereu :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Chesereu Details
11:30 05:15 See details