Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Valea lui Mihai ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Autoros ABC SRL
Route code :
028
Group :
008
Entire distance :
68 km
Price for entire route :
14.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 6:10
B Oradea Gara CFR 6:18
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 6:20
D Biharia 6:38
E Satu Nou 6:46
F Tamaseu RAM 6:52
G Hodos RAM 6:56
H Rosiori 7:00
I Ianca 7:09
J Diosig 7:13
K Cadea 7:23
L Sacuieni 7:27
M Sacuieni 7:37
N Cherechiu 7:40
O Tirgusor Moara 7:46
P Adoni 7:54
Q Otomani 7:57
R Salacea 8:01
S Tarcea 8:05
T VALEA L. MIHAI Gr.Sc.Agricol 8:17
U VALEA L. MIHAI str.Bethlen G. 8:19
V Valea lui Mihai 8:20

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Valea lui Mihai 8:30
B VALEA L. MIHAI str.Bethlen G. 8:31
C VALEA L. MIHAI Gr.Sc.Agricol 8:33
D Tarcea 8:45
E Salacea 8:49
F Otomani 8:53
G Adoni 8:56
H Tirgusor Moara 9:04
I Cherechiu 9:10
J Sacuieni 9:18
K Sacuieni 9:23
L Cadea 9:27
M Diosig 9:37
N Ianca 9:41
O Rosiori 9:50
P Hodos RAM 9:54
Q Tamaseu RAM 9:58
R Satu Nou 10:04
S Biharia 10:12
T Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 10:30
U Oradea Gara CFR 10:32
V Oradea Atg. Intrans 10:40

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Valea lui Mihai :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Valea lui Mihai Details
13:30 16:00 See details
12:00 16:00 See details