Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Marghita ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Tur Cento Trans SRL
Route code :
029
Group :
-
Entire distance :
58 km
Price for entire route :
14.50 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 9:45
B Oradea Gara CFR 9:53
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 9:55
D Biharia 10:12
E Cauaceu 10:16
F Salard RAM 10:32
G Fegernic Nou 10:41
H Ciuhoi Ram. 10:45
I Saniob RAM 10:47
J Sarcau RAM 10:48
K Cenalos RAM 10:50
L Sarsig 10:54
M Poclusa de Barcau 10:58
N Misca 11:05
O Sanlazar RAM 11:10
P Chiraleu 11:16
Q Chiribis 11:21
R Marghita Mag.Penny 11:25
S Marghita Lic.Horvath J 11:29
T Marghita 11:30

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Marghita 8:20
B Marghita Lic.Horvath J 8:21
C Marghita Mag.Penny 8:25
D Chiribis 8:29
E Chiraleu 8:34
F Sanlazar RAM 8:40
G Misca 8:45
H Poclusa de Barcau 8:52
I Sarsig 8:56
J Cenalos RAM 9:00
K Sarcau RAM 9:02
L Saniob RAM 9:03
M Ciuhoi Ram. 9:05
N Fegernic Nou 9:09
O Salard RAM 9:18
P Cauaceu 9:34
Q Biharia 9:38
R Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 9:57
S Oradea Gara CFR 9:58
T Oradea Atg. Intrans 10:06

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Marghita :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Marghita Details
07:40 05:30 See details
16:00 13:30 See details
12:00 10:15 See details
08:40 12:30 See details
22:30 20:30 See details
18:30 06:40 See details
21:00 17:15 See details