Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Marghita ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Tur Cento Trans SRL
Route code :
029
Group :
-
Entire distance :
58 km
Price for entire route :
14.50 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 12:00
B Oradea Gara CFR 12:08
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 12:10
D Biharia 12:27
E Cauaceu 12:31
F Salard RAM 12:47
G Fegernic Nou 12:56
H Ciuhoi Ram. 13:00
I Saniob RAM 13:02
J Sarcau RAM 13:03
K Cenalos RAM 13:05
L Sarsig 13:09
M Poclusa de Barcau 13:13
N Misca 13:20
O Sanlazar RAM 13:25
P Chiraleu Ram. 13:31
Q Chiribis 13:36
R Marghita Mag.Penny 13:40
S Marghita Lic.Horvath J 13:44
T Marghita 13:46

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Marghita 10:15
B Marghita Lic.Horvath J 10:16
C Marghita Mag.Penny 10:20
D Chiribis 10:24
E Chiraleu Ram. 10:29
F Sanlazar RAM 10:35
G Misca 10:40
H Poclusa de Barcau 10:47
I Sarsig 10:51
J Cenalos RAM 10:55
K Sarcau RAM 10:57
L Saniob RAM 10:58
M Ciuhoi Ram. 11:00
N Fegernic Nou 11:04
O Salard RAM 11:13
P Cauaceu 11:29
Q Biharia 11:33
R Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 11:51
S Oradea Gara CFR 11:53
T Oradea Atg. Intrans 12:01

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Marghita :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Marghita Details
07:40 05:30 See details
16:00 13:30 See details
09:45 08:20 See details
08:40 12:30 See details
22:30 20:30 See details
18:30 06:40 See details
21:00 17:15 See details