Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Marghita ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Tur Cento Trans SRL
Route code :
029
Group :
-
Entire distance :
58 km
Price for entire route :
14.50 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 8:40
B Oradea Gara CFR 8:48
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 8:50
D Biharia 9:08
E Cauaceu 9:12
F Salard RAM 9:28
G Fegernic Nou 9:37
H Ciuhoi Ram. 9:41
I Saniob RAM 9:43
J Sarcau RAM 9:44
K Cenalos RAM 9:46
L Sarsig 9:50
M Poclusa de Barcau 9:54
N Misca 10:01
O Sanlazar RAM 10:06
P Chiraleu 10:12
Q Chiribis 10:17
R Marghita Mag.Penny 10:17
S Marghita Lic.Horvath J 10:23
T Marghita 10:26

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Marghita 12:30
B Marghita Lic.Horvath J 12:31
C Marghita Mag.Penny 12:35
D Chiribis 12:39
E Chiraleu 12:44
F Sanlazar RAM 12:50
G Misca 12:55
H Poclusa de Barcau 13:02
I Sarsig 13:06
J Cenalos RAM 13:10
K Sarcau RAM 13:12
L Saniob RAM 13:13
M Ciuhoi Ram. 13:15
N Fegernic Nou 13:19
O Salard RAM 13:28
P Cauaceu 13:44
Q Biharia 13:48
R Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 14:06
S Oradea Gara CFR 14:08
T Oradea Atg. Intrans 14:16

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Marghita :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Marghita Details
07:40 05:30 See details
16:00 13:30 See details
09:45 08:20 See details
12:00 10:15 See details
22:30 20:30 See details
18:30 06:40 See details
21:00 17:15 See details