Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Marghita ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Tur Cento Trans SRL
Route code :
029
Group :
-
Entire distance :
58 km
Price for entire route :
14.50 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 18:30
B Oradea Gara CFR 18:38
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 18:20
D Biharia 18:57
E Cauaceu 19:01
F Salard RAM 19:17
G Fegernic Nou 9:26
H Ciuhoi Ram. 19:30
I Saniob RAM 19:32
J Sarcau RAM 19:33
K Cenalos RAM 19:35
L Sarsig 19:39
M Poclusa de Barcau 19:43
N Misca 19:50
O Sanlazar RAM 19:55
P Chiraleu 20:01
Q Chiribis 20:06
R Marghita Mag.Penny 20:10
S Marghita Lic.Horvath J 20:14
T Marghita 20:16

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Marghita 6:40
B Marghita Lic.Horvath J 6:41
C Marghita Mag.Penny 6:45
D Chiribis 6:49
E Chiraleu 6:54
F Sanlazar RAM 7:00
G Misca 7:05
H Poclusa de Barcau 7:12
I Sarsig 7:16
J Cenalos RAM 7:20
K Sarcau RAM 7:22
L Saniob RAM 7:23
M Ciuhoi Ram. 7:25
N Fegernic Nou 7:29
O Salard RAM 7:38
P Cauaceu 7:54
Q Biharia 7:58
R Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 8:16
S Oradea Gara CFR 8:18
T Oradea Atg. Intrans 8:26

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Marghita :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Marghita Details
07:40 05:30 See details
16:00 13:30 See details
09:45 08:20 See details
12:00 10:15 See details
08:40 12:30 See details
22:30 20:30 See details
21:00 17:15 See details