Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Marghita ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Tur Cento Trans SRL
Route code :
029
Group :
-
Entire distance :
58 km
Price for entire route :
14.50 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 21:00
B Oradea Gara CFR 21:08
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 21:10
D Biharia 21:27
E Cauaceu 21:31
F Salard RAM 21:47
G Fegernic Nou 21:56
H Ciuhoi Ram. 22:00
I Saniob RAM 22:02
J Sarcau RAM 22:03
K Cenalos RAM 22:05
L Sarsig 22:09
M Poclusa de Barcau 22:13
N Misca 22:20
O Sanlazar RAM 22:25
P Chiraleu 22:31
Q Chiribis 22:36
R Marghita Mag.Penny 22:40
S Marghita Lic.Horvath J 22:44
T Marghita 22:46

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Marghita 17:15
B Marghita Lic.Horvath J 17:16
C Marghita Mag.Penny 17:20
D Chiribis 17:24
E Chiraleu 17:29
F Sanlazar RAM 17:35
G Misca 17:40
H Poclusa de Barcau 17:47
I Sarsig 17:51
J Cenalos RAM 17:55
K Sarcau RAM 17:57
L Saniob RAM 17:58
M Ciuhoi Ram. 18:00
N Fegernic Nou 18:04
O Salard RAM 18:13
P Cauaceu 18:29
Q Biharia 18:33
R Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 18:51
S Oradea Gara CFR 18:53
T Oradea Atg. Intrans 19:01

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Marghita :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Marghita Details
07:40 05:30 See details
16:00 13:30 See details
09:45 08:20 See details
12:00 10:15 See details
08:40 12:30 See details
22:30 20:30 See details
18:30 06:40 See details