Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Decebal ⇒ Tinca ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Tesan Prest SRL
Route code :
077
Group :
021
Entire distance :
41 km
Price for entire route :
8.00 RON
Operating days :
Saturday Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Decebal 12:15
B Oradea Calea Aradului 12:19
C Nojorid 12:32
D Les Bihor 12:39
E Pausa RAM 12:44
F Miersig 12:52
G Sititelec 12:57
H Husasau de Tinca 13:04
I Tinca 13:14

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Tinca 9:15
B Husasau de Tinca 9:25
C Sititelec 9:32
D Miersig 9:36
E Pausa RAM 9:45
F Les Bihor 9:49
G Nojorid 9:57
H Oradea Calea Aradului 10:10
I Oradea Atg.Decebal 10:14

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Decebal ⇒ Tinca :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Decebal Departures from Tinca Details
18:15 13:15 See details
20:30 15:15 See details
20:30 05:00 See details
13:00 10:00 See details
14:30 12:00 See details
14:30 15:15 See details
15:00 14:00 See details
16:15 15:15 See details
20:00 19:00 See details
10:30 07:15 See details
08:15 05:00 See details
05:30 04:40 See details
09:00 06:30 See details
11:00 08:15 See details
07:15 05:40 See details
17:00 16:00 See details
18:00 17:00 See details
22:45 21:00 See details
14:15 11:15 See details