Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Decebal ⇒ Tinca ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Tesan Prest SRL
Route code :
077
Group :
019
Entire distance :
35 km
Price for entire route :
0.00 RON
Operating days :
Saturday Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Decebal 20:30
B Oradea Calea Aradului 20:34
C Nojorid 20:47
D Les Bihor 20:54
E Pausa RAM 20:59
F Miersig 21:07
G Sititelec 21:12
H Husasau de Tinca 21:19
I Tinca 21:29

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Tinca 5:00
B Husasau de Tinca 5:10
C Sititelec 5:17
D Miersig 5:21
E Pausa RAM 5:30
F Les Bihor 5:34
G Nojorid 5:42
H Oradea Calea Aradului 5:55
I Oradea Atg.Decebal 5:59

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Decebal ⇒ Tinca :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Decebal Departures from Tinca Details
12:15 09:15 See details
18:15 13:15 See details
20:30 15:15 See details
13:00 10:00 See details
14:30 12:00 See details
14:30 15:15 See details
15:00 14:00 See details
16:15 15:15 See details
20:00 19:00 See details
10:30 07:15 See details
08:15 05:00 See details
05:30 04:40 See details
09:00 06:30 See details
11:00 08:15 See details
07:15 05:40 See details
17:00 16:00 See details
18:00 17:00 See details
22:45 21:00 See details
14:15 11:15 See details