Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Decebal ⇒ Tinca ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Tesan Prest SRL
Route code :
077
Group :
019
Entire distance :
35 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Decebal 5:30
B Oradea Calea Aradului 5:34
C Nojorid 5:47
D Les Bihor 5:54
E Pausa RAM 5:59
F Miersig 6:07
G Sititelec 6:12
H Husasau de Tinca 6:19
I Tinca 6:29

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Tinca 4:40
B Husasau de Tinca 4:50
C Sititelec 4:57
D Miersig 5:01
E Pausa RAM 5:10
F Les Bihor 5:14
G Nojorid 5:22
H Oradea Calea Aradului 5:35
I Oradea Atg.Decebal 5:39

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Decebal ⇒ Tinca :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Decebal Departures from Tinca Details
12:15 09:15 See details
18:15 13:15 See details
20:30 15:15 See details
20:30 05:00 See details
13:00 10:00 See details
14:30 12:00 See details
14:30 15:15 See details
15:00 14:00 See details
16:15 15:15 See details
20:00 19:00 See details
10:30 07:15 See details
08:15 05:00 See details
09:00 06:30 See details
11:00 08:15 See details
07:15 05:40 See details
17:00 16:00 See details
18:00 17:00 See details
22:45 21:00 See details
14:15 11:15 See details