Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Decebal ⇒ Tinca ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Tesan Prest SRL
Route code :
077
Group :
019
Entire distance :
35 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Decebal 22:45
B Oradea Calea Aradului 22:49
C Nojorid 23:02
D Les Bihor 23:09
E Pausa RAM 23:14
F Miersig 23:22
G Sititelec 23:27
H Husasau de Tinca 23:34
I Tinca 23:44

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Tinca 21:00
B Husasau de Tinca 21:10
C Sititelec 21:17
D Miersig 21:21
E Pausa RAM 21:30
F Les Bihor 21:34
G Nojorid 21:42
H Oradea Calea Aradului 21:55
I Oradea Atg.Decebal 21:59

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Decebal ⇒ Tinca :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Decebal Departures from Tinca Details
12:15 09:15 See details
18:15 13:15 See details
20:30 15:15 See details
20:30 05:00 See details
13:00 10:00 See details
14:30 12:00 See details
14:30 15:15 See details
15:00 14:00 See details
16:15 15:15 See details
20:00 19:00 See details
10:30 07:15 See details
08:15 05:00 See details
05:30 04:40 See details
09:00 06:30 See details
11:00 08:15 See details
07:15 05:40 See details
17:00 16:00 See details
18:00 17:00 See details
14:15 11:15 See details