Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Decebal ⇒ Sititelec ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Tesan Prest SRL
Route code :
078
Group :
019
Entire distance :
33 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Decebal 16:06
B Oradea Calea Aradului 16:08
C Nojorid 16:10
D Les Bihor 16:14
E Pausa RAM 16:26
F Miersig 16:32
G Sititelec RAM 16:42
H Sititelec 17:06

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Sititelec 4:40
B Sititelec RAM 5:04
C Miersig 5:14
D Pausa RAM 5:20
E Les Bihor 5:32
F Nojorid 5:36
G Oradea Calea Aradului 5:38
H Oradea Atg.Decebal 5:40

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Decebal ⇒ Sititelec :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Decebal Departures from Sititelec Details