Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Decebal ⇒ Ateas ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Tesan Prest SRL
Route code :
081
Group :
021
Entire distance :
43 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Decebal 17:30
B Oradea Calea Aradului 17:40
C Sintandrei 17:54
D Giris de Cris 18:04
E Toboliu 18:14
F Roit 18:20
G Sannicolau 18:22
H Berechiu 18:24
I Cefa 18:34
J Cefa Pescarie 18:40
K Ateas 18:57

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Ateas 15:30
B Cefa Pescarie 15:46
C Cefa 15:52
D Berechiu 16:02
E Sannicolau 16:04
F Roit 16:06
G Toboliu 16:12
H Giris de Cris 16:22
I Sintandrei 16:32
J Oradea Calea Aradului 16:46
K Oradea Atg.Decebal 16:57

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Decebal ⇒ Ateas :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Decebal Departures from Ateas Details
19:30 17:30 See details
05:30 04:30 See details
12:30 06:30 See details
15:30 13:30 See details