Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Decebal ⇒ Ateas ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Tesan Prest SRL
Route code :
081
Group :
021
Entire distance :
43 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Decebal 5:30
B Oradea Calea Aradului 5:40
C Sintandrei 5:54
D Giris de Cris 6:04
E Toboliu 6:14
F Roit 6:20
G Sannicolau 6:22
H Berechiu 6:24
I Cefa 6:34
J Cefa Pescarie 6:40
K Ateas 6:57

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Ateas 4:30
B Cefa Pescarie 4:46
C Cefa 4:52
D Berechiu 5:02
E Sannicolau 5:04
F Roit 5:06
G Toboliu 5:12
H Giris de Cris 5:22
I Sintandrei 5:32
J Oradea Calea Aradului 5:46
K Oradea Atg.Decebal 5:57

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Decebal ⇒ Ateas :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Decebal Departures from Ateas Details
17:30 15:30 See details
19:30 17:30 See details
12:30 06:30 See details
15:30 13:30 See details