Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Decebal ⇒ Ateas ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Tesan Prest SRL
Route code :
081
Group :
021
Entire distance :
43 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Decebal 15:30
B Oradea Calea Aradului 15:40
C Sintandrei 15:54
D Giris de Cris 16:04
E Toboliu 16:14
F Roit 16:20
G Sannicolau 16:22
H Berechiu 16:24
I Cefa 16:34
J Cefa Pescarie 16:40
K Ateas 16:57

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Ateas 13:30
B Cefa Pescarie 13:46
C Cefa 13:52
D Berechiu 14:02
E Sannicolau 14:04
F Roit 14:06
G Toboliu 14:12
H Giris de Cris 14:22
I Sintandrei 14:32
J Oradea Calea Aradului 14:46
K Oradea Atg.Decebal 14:57

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Decebal ⇒ Ateas :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Decebal Departures from Ateas Details
17:30 15:30 See details
19:30 17:30 See details
05:30 04:30 See details
12:30 06:30 See details