Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Cheresig ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Tesan Prest SRL
Route code :
085
Group :
020
Entire distance :
26 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 7:30
B Oradea Atg.Decebal 7:36
C Oradea Calea Aradului 7:38
D Sintandrei 7:44
E Palota 7:47
F Tarian 7:54
G Giris de Cris 7:58
H Toboliu 8:05
I Cheresig 8:15

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Cheresig 5:45
B Toboliu 5:55
C Giris de Cris 6:02
D Tarian 6:06
E Palota 6:13
F Sintandrei 6:16
G Oradea Calea Aradului 6:22
H Oradea Atg.Decebal 6:24
I Oradea Atg. Intrans 6:30

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Cheresig :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Cheresig Details
14:30 08:30 See details
16:30 15:30 See details
05:30 04:40 See details
15:30 12:40 See details
11:40 06:30 See details
19:55 17:30 See details
02:00 20:45 See details
07:30 05:40 See details
13:20 08:30 See details
15:30 14:15 See details
19:55 17:00 See details
02:00 20:45 See details