Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Livada ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Belmondo Impex SRL
Route code :
088
Group :
-
Entire distance :
15 km
Price for entire route :
6.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 6:30
B Oradea Atg.Decebal 6:35
C Oradea Calea Aradului 6:36
D Aeroport 6:37
E Nojorid 1 6:41
F Nojorid CL 6:42
G I.A.S Livada 6:48
H Livada 6:51

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Livada 6:00
B I.A.S Livada 6:03
C Nojorid CL 6:09
D Nojorid 1 6:10
E Aeroport 6:14
F Oradea Calea Aradului 6:15
G Oradea Atg.Decebal 6:16
H Oradea Atg. Intrans 6:21

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Livada :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Livada Details
05:30 05:00 See details
07:30 07:00 See details
12:30 08:00 See details
14:45 13:00 See details
16:30 15:15 See details
18:30 19:00 See details
20:30 21:00 See details
17:30 18:00 See details
13:30 14:00 See details
07:30 08:00 See details
05:30 06:00 See details
22:45 17:00 See details
20:30 21:00 See details